Jimmy John's
Sandwich Shop – illustrative photo
Sandwich Shop – illustrative photo
Sandwich Shop – illustrative photo

Sandwich ShopLubbock, TX

Jimmy John's – 2413 Broadway, Lubbock

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Jimmy John's yet. Call (806) 740-0002 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2413 Broadway
Lubbock, TX 79401

About Jimmy John's

Located at 2413 Broadway in Lubbock, Texas, Jimmy John's is a sandwich shop. It is one of 380 places to eat and drink we list in Lubbock.

You can visit for takeout.

Phone: (806) 740-0002.

Quick facts

Address
2413 Broadway, Lubbock, TX 79401
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Jimmy John's? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Jimmy John's located?

Jimmy John's is located at 2413 Broadway, Lubbock, TX 79401.

What is the phone number of Jimmy John's?

You can call Jimmy John's at (806) 740-0002.

Does Jimmy John's offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Jimmy John's, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout.

Nearby places

All in Lubbock

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.